ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15989168
nr 1598 9168
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. H-C upplaga. Signed, dated -1990, with dedication. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 43x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x37 cm,
Bengt Landin (f. 1933), Sverige. H-C upplaga. Signerad, daterad -1990, med dedikation. Färglitografi, bildmått: 43x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x37 cm
SEK 200
Monday February 19 2024
at 18:25:01
150 kr